Балтрук Артем

Балтрук Артем
Команда: Юность-Минск(Беларусь)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 2
День Рождения: 04 мая 1999
Рост: 193

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
U20 - Лида (FT) [0-4]24 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
U20 - Лида (FT Б) [3-2]21 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [0-3]19 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-5]18 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
U20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-9]13 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - U20 (FT) [4-0]03 ноября 2018 17:0000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - U20 (FT) [4-0]02 ноября 2018 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - U20 (FT) [4-3]31 октября 2018 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - U20 (FT) [4-0]30 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Неман - U20(FT) [4-3]27 октября 2018 13:0001100000
Лида - U20 (FT) [1-0]25 октября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-4]20 октября 2018 13:0011200000
U20 - Гомель (FT) [1-4]18 октября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Металлург-Жлобин (FT OT) [3-4]16 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - U20 (FT) [2-5]13 октября 2018 13:0001120000
Гомель - U20 (FT) [5-0]11 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - U20 (FT) [3-0]10 октября 2018 18:0000000000
U20 - Лида (FT) [0-5]05 октября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Неман (FT) [0-1]03 октября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-4]29 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
U20 - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-3]27 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - U20 (FT) [9-0]22 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Юность-Минск - U20 (FT) [8-1]20 сентября 2018 19:0001120010
Шахтер-Солигорск - U20 (FT) [2-1]18 сентября 2018 19:0001100000
Неман - U-20 (FT) [2-0]15 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Лида - U20 (FT) [4-5]13 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-7]11 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Металлург-Жлобин (FT Б) [3-4]07 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Гомель (FT) [3-5]05 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
БФСО Динамо - U 20 (FT) [1-3]21 апреля 2018 13:0000000000
Лида - U 20 (FT) [5-3]18 апреля 2018 19:0000000000
Брест - U 20 (FT) [4-1]16 апреля 2018 13:0000020000
U 20 - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [0-3]10 апреля 2018 19:0000000000
U 20 - Могилёв (FT) [4-5]07 апреля 2018 13:0010100000
U 20 - Химик (FT) [3-1]06 апреля 2018 17:3000020000
Химик - U 20 (FT) [3-4]02 апреля 2018 19:0001100000
Могилёв - U 20 (FT) [5-4]31 марта 2018 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - U 20 (FT) [3-4]27 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - U 20 (FT) [5-0]26 марта 2018 19:0000000000
U 20 - Брест (FT) [2-4]21 марта 2018 12:4500000000
U 20 - Лида (FT) [3-5]20 марта 2018 17:3000000000
U 20 - БФСО Динамо (FT) [4-3]17 марта 2018 13:0000020000
Брест - U 20 (FT) [3-2]22 февраля 2018 19:0001100010
U 20 - Химик (FT OT) [3-2]20 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
U 20 - Лида (FT) [2-3]17 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
U 20 - Лида (FT) [1-2]15 февраля 2018 20:0000020000
U 20 - Витебск (FT) [0-1]13 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Брест - U 20 (FT OT) [1-2]09 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
U 20 - Химик (FT) [4-5]07 февраля 2018 19:0010100000
U 20 - Витебск (FT) [7-2]03 февраля 2018 17:0011200000
Лида - U 20 (FT) [2-0]01 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Витебск - U 20 (FT) [1-3]29 января 2018 19:0020200000
Витебск - U 20 (FT) [1-6]27 января 2018 17:0001100010
Химик - U 20 (FT) [3-2]25 января 2018 19:0001100000
U 20 - Брест (FT) [6-1]22 января 2018 19:0002200020
U 20 - Могилёв (FT) [2-4]20 января 2018 17:0001100001
Могилёв - U 20 (FT) [1-2]16 января 2018 19:0000020000
Лида - U 20 (FT) [3-2]13 января 2018 17:0000000000
U 20 - Брест (FT) [4-1]08 декабря 2017 19:0001100000
Химик - U 20 (FT) [4-1]04 декабря 2017 19:0000020000
U 20 - Могилёв (FT) [5-3]02 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
U20 - Юность (FT) [1-5]29 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
U 20 - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-5]25 ноября 2017 13:0000000000
Брест - U 20 (FT) [3-7]18 ноября 2017 13:0000000000
Могилёв - U 20 (FT) [2-4]16 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - U 20 (FT) [2-1]04 ноября 2017 17:0000020000
Лида - U 20 (FT) [3-5]02 ноября 2017 19:0000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится