Буйницкий Артур

Буйницкий Артур
Команда: Шахтер-Солигорск(Беларусь)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 8
День Рождения: 04 октября 1995

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Шахтер-Солигорск - Лида (FT Б) [4-3]09 декабря 2018 13:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [3-1]03 декабря 2018 19:0000000000
Неман - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT Б) [1-2]29 ноября 2018 18:3000000000
Лида - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-6]27 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-0]24 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
U20 - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [0-3]19 ноября 2018 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [4-1]17 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Неман - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [5-2]15 ноября 2018 19:0001100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT Б) [4-3]13 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-0]04 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - U20 (FT) [4-0]02 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT Б) [2-3]30 октября 2018 19:4510100000
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер-Солигорск(FT) [3-2]27 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Гомель - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-2]25 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-0]20 октября 2018 18:1500000000
Лида - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-2]16 октября 2018 19:0000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Лида (FT) [2-3]11 октября 2018 19:0001120010
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-2]04 октября 2018 19:0010101000
U20 - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-4]29 сентября 2018 13:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-3]27 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Неман - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-4]25 сентября 2018 20:0002200020
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [6-0]22 сентября 2018 13:0000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]20 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - U20 (FT) [2-1]18 сентября 2018 19:0000020000
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [0-3]15 сентября 2018 13:0011200010
Гомель - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-3]13 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-4]11 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер - Лида (FT) [4-1]08 сентября 2018 13:0001100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-3]19 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [4-3]16 марта 2018 19:0000020000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [4-3]15 марта 2018 18:3000020000
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT OT) [1-2]06 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [4-6]05 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [6-3]02 марта 2018 18:3001100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [7-1]01 марта 2018 18:3001100010
Лида - Брест (FT) [3-1]25 февраля 2018 17:0001100010
Лида - Химик (FT) [1-2]22 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Витебск (FT) [2-3]20 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
U 20 - Лида (FT) [2-3]17 февраля 2018 17:0010100000
U 20 - Лида (FT) [1-2]15 февраля 2018 20:0001100000
Могилёв - Лида (FT) [7-10]13 февраля 2018 19:0004400000
Лида - Могилёв (FT) [7-1]03 февраля 2018 13:0011200000
Лида - U 20 (FT) [2-0]01 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Витебск - Лида (FT OT) [3-2]25 января 2018 19:0000000000
Химик - Лида (FT Б) [2-3]23 января 2018 19:0000000000
Брест - Лида (FT OT) [3-2]19 января 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Неман Гродно (SO FT) [3-2]28 декабря 2017 19:0000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-4]26 декабря 2017 19:0001100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [3-4]02 декабря 2017 17:0000020000
U 20 - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-5]25 ноября 2017 13:0001100010
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-2]23 ноября 2017 19:0001100010
Шахтер-Солигорск - Химик (FT) [4-2]18 ноября 2017 13:0010100000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Витебск (FT) [6-0]16 ноября 2017 19:0001100010
Шахтер-Солигорск - Брест (FT) [6-1]04 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Могилёв (FT) [7-2]02 ноября 2017 19:0001100000
Гомель - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-0]28 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-4]26 октября 2017 19:0000040000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [3-4]14 октября 2017 13:0001120000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-3]12 октября 2017 18:1501100010
Неман Гродно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-4]07 октября 2017 14:3000000000
Лида - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-4]05 октября 2017 19:0001100000
Брест - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-4]30 сентября 2017 13:0010101000
Могилёв - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-7]28 сентября 2017 19:0002200010
Шахтер-Солигорск - Гомель (FT) [4-1]23 сентября 2017 13:0002200020
Шахтер-Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [5-0]21 сентября 2017 19:0002200020
Химик - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT Б) [2-3]16 сентября 2017 13:0010101000
Витебск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-3]14 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - U 20 (FT) [5-0]08 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [6-4]06 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-1]24 августа 2017 19:0001120000
U 20 - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-4]21 августа 2017 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Црвена Звезда (FT) [12-0]19 августа 2017 17:0001100010
Брест - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-5]14 августа 2017 19:0000020000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Химик (FT) [8-0]12 августа 2017 17:0002200020
Шахтер - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [2-3]10 августа 2017 18:1500000000
Лида - Неман Гродно (FT) [2-6]02 марта 2017 19:0000020000
Лида - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-7]01 марта 2017 19:0000020000
Неман Гродно - Лида (FT) [6-1]26 февраля 2017 17:0000020000
Неман Гродно - Лида (FT) [6-0]25 февраля 2017 17:0000020000
Лида - Химик (FT) [10-1]21 февраля 2017 19:0011201010
Лида - Витебск (FT) [7-0]19 февраля 2017 17:0010100000
U 20 - Лида (FT) [1-3]15 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Лида - Брест (FT) [5-1]13 февраля 2017 19:0000000000
Могилёв - Лида (FT) [0-7]04 февраля 2017 17:0010120000
Лида - U 20 (FT) [5-4]30 января 2017 19:0001100000
Лида - U 20 (FT) [5-2]28 января 2017 17:0000000000
Брест - Лида (FT Б) [3-4]26 января 2017 19:0000000000
Витебск - Лида (FT Б) [1-2]21 января 2017 19:0001100000
Химик - Лида (FT) [0-4]19 января 2017 19:0011200000
Лида - Химик (FT) [3-5]12 января 2017 19:0000020000
Лида - Витебск (FT) [5-1]10 января 2017 19:0001100000
Могилёв - Лида (FT) [2-7]27 декабря 2016 19:0010101000
Лида - Брест (FT) [6-1]24 декабря 2016 13:0001100000
Лида - Могилёв (FT) [5-1]22 декабря 2016 19:0010100000
Брест - Лида (FT) [1-3]10 декабря 2016 13:0001100000
Витебск - Лида (FT) [1-2]03 декабря 2016 17:0010100000
Химик - Лида (FT OT) [2-3]01 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-4]26 ноября 2016 13:0000000000
Лида - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [0-5]24 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT) [5-3]21 ноября 2016 19:0000020000
Металлург-Жлобин - Лида (FT) [5-2]19 ноября 2016 13:0000000000
Гомель - Лида (FT) [2-1]17 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Лида - Могилёв (FT) [6-4]12 ноября 2016 13:0000000000
Лида - Брест (FT) [6-1]10 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Лида - U 20 (FT) [3-2]29 октября 2016 13:0010100000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-1]27 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Витебск - Лида (FT) [0-4]22 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Химик - Лида (FT OT) [2-3]20 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Лида - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-5]15 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Лида (FT) [3-1]13 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Лида - Витебск(FT) [3-2]08 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Лида - Химик (FT) [5-1]06 октября 2016 19:0002200000
U 20 - Лида (FT) [1-3]01 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Лида (FT) [2-1]29 сентября 2016 19:0001100000
Могилёв - Лида (FT) [0-6]24 сентября 2016 13:0000000000
Брест- Лида (FT) [1-4]22 сентября 2016 19:0001100010
Лида - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [0-2]17 сентября 2016 13:0000000000
Лида - Гомель (FT) [1-6]15 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Лида (FT) [8-2]10 сентября 2016 13:0000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится