Грецкий Вячеслав

Грецкий Вячеслав
Команда: Динамо-Молодечно(Беларусь)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 12
День Рождения: 23 декабря 1996
Рост: 192

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT Б) [2-1]09 декабря 2018 13:0010100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [3-1]07 декабря 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман (FT) [3-4]05 декабря 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-4]01 декабря 2018 13:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман (FT) [1-2]24 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [4-1]17 ноября 2018 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-4]15 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-9]13 ноября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - U20 (FT) [4-3]31 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - U20 (FT) [4-0]30 октября 2018 19:0000020000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [3-2]27 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Неман - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]25 октября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-4]20 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-2]18 октября 2018 19:0010120000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [4-2]16 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]13 октября 2018 13:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-1]11 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Лида (FT) [7-3]04 октября 2018 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман (FT OT) [3-2]02 октября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [0-3]29 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [1-3]27 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - U20 (FT) [9-0]22 сентября 2018 13:0020200100
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]20 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-0]18 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-3]15 сентября 2018 13:0000000000
Неман - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-3]13 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
U20 - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-7]11 сентября 2018 19:0021300000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [1-2]07 сентября 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [3-2]05 сентября 2018 19:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-2]23 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [1-2]21 марта 2018 18:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-4]18 марта 2018 18:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [4-3]17 марта 2018 17:0000020000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-0]14 марта 2018 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [3-2]13 марта 2018 19:3001120001
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-3]08 марта 2018 18:3000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [4-2]06 марта 2018 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT OT) [3-4]05 марта 2018 19:3000020000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [0-1]02 марта 2018 19:0000020000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-4]01 марта 2018 19:0010100000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [4-1]24 февраля 2018 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-5]22 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-2]19 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-2]16 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [1-3]13 февраля 2018 19:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT Б) [2-1]11 февраля 2018 17:0000020000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [2-3]08 февраля 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT OT) [4-5]20 января 2018 18:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [2-0]17 января 2018 19:0000000000
Шахтер-Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-1]15 января 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-2]11 января 2018 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [0-2]09 января 2018 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-3]28 декабря 2017 19:0010100000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [5-2]26 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-5]23 декабря 2017 17:0000020000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [3-2]09 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [3-4]07 декабря 2017 19:0000000000
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-6]02 декабря 2017 17:0001120000
Лида - Витебск (FT) [6-5]25 ноября 2017 13:0000020000
Лида - Химик (FT OT) [4-3]23 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Гомель - Лида (FT) [8-1]18 ноября 2017 13:0000000000
Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [3-2]04 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Лида - U 20 (FT) [3-5]02 ноября 2017 19:0000000000
Лида - Брест (FT) [3-1]30 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Лида - Могилёв (FT) [7-1]28 октября 2017 13:0001100000
Лида - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-4]26 октября 2017 19:0000000000
Юность-Минск - Лида (FT S) [5-4]21 октября 2017 13:0000020000
Неман Гродно - Лида (FT) [9-1]14 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Лида - Юность-Минск (FT) [2-5]07 октября 2017 13:0000000000
Лида - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-4]05 октября 2017 19:0000020000
U 20 - Лида (FT OT) [3-4]30 сентября 2017 13:0001100000
Динамо-Молодечно - Лида (FT OT) [1-4]28 сентября 2017 19:0002200020
Могилёв - Лида (FT) [1-4]23 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
Брест - Лида (FT) [2-4]21 сентября 2017 19:0001100000
Лида - Металлург-Жлобин (FT Б) [1-2]16 сентября 2017 13:0000000000
Лида - Гомель (FT) [1-2]14 сентября 2017 19:0000020000
Витебск - Лида (FT) [4-3]10 сентября 2017 13:0010140000
Химик - Лида (FT) [2-3]08 сентября 2017 19:0000000000
Лида - Могилев (FT) [5-2]12 августа 2017 17:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT) [1-6]22 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [0-4]10 декабря 2016 17:0000020000
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б) [6-5]08 декабря 2016 19:0000040000
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер-Солигорск (FT) [2-1]03 декабря 2016 17:0000020000
Металлург - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [2-1]01 декабря 2016 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Гомель (FT) [4-1]26 ноября 2016 13:0000020000
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [1-0]24 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT) [1-2]21 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Могилёв - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-6]19 ноября 2016 13:0001100000
Брест - Динамо-Молодечно (FT) [1-6]17 ноября 2016 19:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Химик (FT Б) [1-2]12 ноября 2016 13:0000000000
Динамо-Молодечно - Витебск (FT) [4-1]10 ноября 2016 19:0001100000
Лида - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-5]15 октября 2016 13:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Лида (FT) [3-1]13 октября 2016 19:0000000000
Брест- Неман Гродно (FT) [3-16]24 сентября 2016 13:0011200000
Могилёв - Неман Гродно (FT) [1-10]22 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Неман Гродно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT) [4-2]15 сентября 2016 19:0000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится