Окулов Константин

Окулов Константин
Команда: ЦСКА(Россия)Амплуа: 1
Номер: 71
День Рождения: 18 февраля 1995
Рост: 180

ИГРАДатаГолПасГол+ПасШтрафГБГМПБПМ
ЦСКА – Салават Юлаев (FT) [3-0]09 декабря 2018 17:3010100000
ЦСКА – Авангард (FT) [3-2]06 декабря 2018 19:3001100010
Спартак – ЦСКА (FT) [3-4]01 декабря 2018 17:0000000000
Динамо Р – ЦСКА (FT) [0-5]28 ноября 2018 21:3010100000
ЦСКА – Витязь (FT) [3-1]26 ноября 2018 19:3010100000
ЦСКА – СКА (FT) [3-1]24 ноября 2018 17:3000000000
ЦСКА – Слован (FT) [4-0]19 ноября 2018 19:3000000000
Нефтехимик – ЦСКА (FT) [1-2]17 ноября 2018 17:0000000000
Ак Барс – ЦСКА (FT) [0-5]15 ноября 2018 19:0011200010
ЦСКА – СКА (FT) [3-1]05 ноября 2018 17:0010120000
ЦСКА – Йокерит (FT) [5-0]04 ноября 2018 17:3001100000
ЦСКА – Сибирь (FT) [4-2]30 октября 2018 19:3020200000
Слован – ЦСКА (FT) [0-9]26 октября 2018 19:3001100000
СКА – ЦСКА (FT Б) [1-2]21 октября 2018 17:0000000000
ХК Сочи – ЦСКА (FT Б) [1-2]19 октября 2018 19:3010100000
ЦСКА – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-4]16 октября 2018 19:3020200000
ЦСКА – Амур (FT) [5-0]14 октября 2018 17:0000000000
ЦСКА – Адмирал (FT Б) [2-1]12 октября 2018 19:3001100000
ЦСКА – Динамо М (FT) [5-1]10 октября 2018 19:3000000000
Сибирь – ЦСКА (FT) [0-2]05 октября 2018 15:3001100000
ЦСКА – Спартак (FT) [2-1]27 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
ЦСКА – ХК Сочи (FT Б) [2-1]25 сентября 2018 19:3010100000
Амур – ЦСКА (FT) [0-4]21 сентября 2018 12:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – ЦСКА (FT) [0-3]19 сентября 2018 14:3000000000
Адмирал – ЦСКА (FT OT) [3-4]17 сентября 2018 12:3010100000
ЦСКА – Северсталь (FT) [1-2]13 сентября 2018 19:3000000000
Автомобилист – ЦСКА (FT) [3-1]04 сентября 2018 17:0000000000
Трактор – ЦСКА (FT) [0-3]02 сентября 2018 15:0000020000
Ак Барс – ЦСКА (FT) [1-0]22 апреля 2018 17:0000000000
СКА – ЦСКА (FT) [0-1]06 апреля 2018 19:3000000000
ЦСКА – СКА (FT) [2-5]02 апреля 2018 19:3000000000
Ак Барс – ЦСКА (FT) [6-4]23 января 2018 19:3000000000
Салават Юлаев – ЦСКА (FT) [2-1]19 января 2018 17:0000000000
Нефтехимик – ЦСКА (FT) [1-0]17 января 2018 19:3000000000
ЦСКА – Лада (FT) [3-0]11 января 2018 19:3000000000
ЦСКА – Автомобилист (FT) [4-3]09 января 2018 19:3000000000
Слован – ЦСКА (FT) [0-3]07 января 2018 19:3001100000
Витязь – ЦСКА (FT) [0-7]05 января 2018 17:0001100010
Лада – ЦСКА (FT) [1-2]29 декабря 2017 18:3000000000
Торпедо – ЦСКА (FT) [1-5]27 декабря 2017 19:0010100000
ЦСКА – Металлург Мг (FT) [1-4]21 декабря 2017 19:3000020000
ЦСКА – Трактор (FT) [3-1]19 декабря 2017 19:3010120000
ЦСКА – Барыс (FT) [4-1]11 декабря 2017 19:3011200000
Динамо Р – ЦСКА (FT) [0-1]05 декабря 2017 20:3000000000
Северсталь – ЦСКА (FT) [0-2]03 декабря 2017 17:0000000000
ЦСКА – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [3-1]29 ноября 2017 19:3000020000
ЦСКА – Адмирал (FT) [3-1]26 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
ЦСКА – ХК Сочи (FT) [6-3]22 ноября 2017 19:3002200020
Барыс – ЦСКА (FT) [5-3]05 ноября 2017 14:0000020000
Сибирь – ЦСКА (FT) [1-5]03 ноября 2017 15:3001120000
Югра – ЦСКА (FT) [0-5]01 ноября 2017 17:0000000000
ЦСКА – Динамо Мн (FT) [4-1]25 октября 2017 19:3000000000
ЦСКА – СКА (FT) [2-5]23 октября 2017 19:3000000000
Металлург Мг – ЦСКА (FT) [2-7]18 октября 2017 17:0001100010
Трактор – ЦСКА (FT) [0-3]16 октября 2017 17:0000000000
ЦСКА – Локомотив (FT) [5-2]09 октября 2017 19:3001100010
ЦСКА – Северсталь (FT) [3-1]05 октября 2017 19:3000000000
ЦСКА – Динамо Р (FT OT) [3-2]03 октября 2017 19:3000000000
ЦСКА – Торпедо (FT) [4-0]01 октября 2017 17:3011200000
Амур – ЦСКА (FT Б) [2-3]13 сентября 2017 12:3000000000
ЦСКА – Югра (FT) [5-0]05 сентября 2017 19:3010100000
ЦСКА – Сибирь (FT) [3-1]03 сентября 2017 17:0001100010
Динамо Мн – ЦСКА (FT OT) [1-2]27 августа 2017 17:0000020000
Динамо М – ЦСКА (FT) [1-6]25 августа 2017 19:3013400000
Локомотив – ЦСКА (FT S) [1-2]23 августа 2017 19:3000000000
Югра – Сибирь (FT OT) [3-2]16 февраля 2017 17:0000000000
Барыс – Сибирь (FT OT) [2-1]14 февраля 2017 16:3000000000
Сибирь – Амур (FT) [1-3]04 февраля 2017 13:3010100000
Сибирь – Адмирал (FT) [5-1]02 февраля 2017 15:3011200010
Сибирь – Куньлунь Ред Стар (FT) [1-0]31 января 2017 15:3000000000
Лада – Сибирь (FT) [1-3]27 января 2017 18:0000000000
Ак Барс – Сибирь (FT OT) [1-2]25 января 2017 19:0001100000
Нефтехимик – Сибирь (FT) [0-3]23 января 2017 19:0000000000
СКА – Сибирь (FT) [6-2]15 января 2017 17:0010100000
ЦСКА – Сибирь (FT) [2-1]13 января 2017 19:3000000000
Северсталь – Сибирь (FT) [4-3]11 января 2017 19:0010100000
Сибирь – Витязь (FT) [3-2]07 января 2017 13:3020200000
Сибирь – Динамо М (FT) [2-5]05 января 2017 13:3000020000
Сибирь – Локомотив (FT Б) [3-2]03 января 2017 13:3000000000
Металлург Нк – Сибирь (FT) [0-1]28 декабря 2016 15:0010100000
Югра – Сибирь (FT) [3-2]26 декабря 2016 17:0000020000
Сибирь – Йокерит (FT) [3-0]23 декабря 2016 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Динамо Мн (FT) [1-3]21 декабря 2016 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Динамо Р (FT) [2-1]19 декабря 2016 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Авангард (FT) [1-3]07 декабря 2016 15:3001100010
Сибирь – Металлург Нк (FT) [1-2]05 декабря 2016 15:3000000000
Слован – Сибирь (FT) [2-5]30 ноября 2016 21:0030301000
Медвешчак – Сибирь (FT) [0-2]28 ноября 2016 21:0000000000
Сибирь – Нефтехимик (FT) [2-6]26 ноября 2016 13:3000000000
Сибирь – Лада (FT) [3-1]24 ноября 2016 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Ак Барс (FT) [1-2]22 ноября 2016 15:3000000000
Куньлунь Ред Стар – Сибирь (FT) [3-1]19 ноября 2016 12:3000020000
Адмирал – Сибирь (FT) [0-2]17 ноября 2016 12:3001100000
Амур – Сибирь (FT Б) [3-4]15 ноября 2016 12:3000000000
Сибирь – ХК Сочи (FT) [3-1]12 ноября 2016 13:3010100000
Сибирь – Торпедо (FT) [1-4]10 ноября 2016 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Спартак (FT) [0-2]08 ноября 2016 15:3000000000
Салават Юлаев – Сибирь (FT) [6-0]30 октября 2016 14:3000000000
Металлург Мг – Сибирь (FT) [3-2]28 октября 2016 17:0000000000
Трактор – Сибирь (FT) [3-2]26 октября 2016 17:0000000000
Сибирь – Северсталь (FT) [2-4]22 октября 2016 13:3010101000
Сибирь – ЦСКА (FT Б) [3-2]20 октября 2016 15:3021301010
Сибирь – СКА (FT OT) [1-2]18 октября 2016 15:3000000000
Спартак – Сибирь (FT Б) [2-1]15 октября 2016 13:0000000000
ХК Сочи – Сибирь (FT) [6-2]13 октября 2016 19:3000000000
Торпедо – Сибирь (FT) [1-3]11 октября 2016 19:3010100000
Сибирь – Металлург Нк (FT OT) [3-2]08 октября 2016 13:3001100000
Авангард – Сибирь (FT Б) [2-1]06 октября 2016 16:0000000000
Металлург Нк – Сибирь (FT) [3-2]04 октября 2016 15:0000000000
Сибирь – Салават Юлаев (FT) [1-2]01 октября 2016 13:3000000000
Сибирь – Металлург Мг (FT) [0-3]29 сентября 2016 15:3000020000
Сибирь – Трактор (FT Б) [2-1]27 сентября 2016 15:3000000000
Витязь – Сибирь (FT OT) [3-2]23 сентября 2016 19:3000000000
Динамо Мн – Сибирь(FT OT) [5-4]21 сентября 2016 19:3000000000
Йокерит – Сибирь (FT) [0-4]19 сентября 2016 18:3000000000
Динамо Р – Сибирь (FT) [3-4]17 сентября 2016 17:0010100000
Сибирь – Слован (FT Б) [3-2]13 сентября 2016 15:3011200000
Сибирь – Югра (FT) [7-1]11 сентября 2016 13:3011200000
Сибирь – Медвешчак (FT) [3-0]09 сентября 2016 15:3001100010
Локомотив – Сибирь (FT) [3-1]05 сентября 2016 19:0000000000
Динамо М – Сибирь (FT) [4-1]02 сентября 2016 19:3010100000
Сибирь – Югра (FT) [2-0]27 августа 2016 13:3000000000
Сибирь – Барыс (FT) [5-1]25 августа 2016 15:3000000000
Сибирь – Автомобилист (FT) [3-5]23 августа 2016 15:3000000000

НА СВЯЗИ!

---- Подписчики Подписаться
----- Фанаты Мне нравится
----- Читатели Читать
----- Фанаты Мне нравится