Advertisement
Advertisement
Хоккей Беларуси Архив Архив чемпионатов чемпионат Беларуси 2014/15

чемпионат Беларуси 2014/15

ИграСчетСтатусДата ПроведенияХозяинГость
Неман Гродно - Юность Минск (FT)0 : 3Матч Завершен04 сентября 2014 18:30
ХК Гомель - Шахтер Солигорск (FT)1 : 4Матч Завершен06 сентября 2014 17:00
Металлург-Жлобин - ХК Могилев (FT)8 : 1Матч Завершен06 сентября 2014 17:00
ХК Лида - Юность-Минск (FT)2 : 5Матч Завершен06 сентября 2014 17:00
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен06 сентября 2014 17:00
ХК Брест - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT)4 : 5Матч Завершен06 сентября 2014 17:00
ХК Гомель - ХК Могилёв (FT)5 : 1Матч Завершен08 сентября 2014 18:30
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер Солигорск (FT)4 : 2Матч Завершен08 сентября 2014 18:30
ХК Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT)0 : 4Матч Завершен08 сентября 2014 18:30
ХК Брест - ХК Витебск (FT OT)3 : 2Матч Завершен08 сентября 2014 18:30
Неман Гродно - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT Б)1 : 2Матч Завершен08 сентября 2014 18:30
Юность-Минск - ХК Гомель (FT)3 : 0Матч Завершен11 сентября 2014 18:30
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT Б)1 : 2Матч Завершен11 сентября 2014 18:30
ХК Могилёв - ХК Витебск (FT)4 : 3Матч Завершен11 сентября 2014 18:30
ХК Брест - Неман Гродно (FT Б)3 : 2Матч Завершен11 сентября 2014 18:30
Шахтер Солигорск - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT)5 : 2Матч Завершен11 сентября 2014 18:30
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT)1 : 3Матч Завершен13 сентября 2014 13:00
Динамо-Молодечно - ХК Гомель (FT OT)2 : 5Матч Завершен13 сентября 2014 17:00
Шахтер Солигорск - ХК Витебск (FT)3 : 0Матч Завершен13 сентября 2014 17:00
ХК Брест - Неман Гродно (FT OT)5 : 6Матч Завершен13 сентября 2014 17:00
ХК Могилёв - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT)2 : 6Матч Завершен13 сентября 2014 17:00
Неман Гродно - ХК Гомель (FT)2 : 1Матч Завершен16 сентября 2014 18:30
ХК Лида - Металлург-Жлобин (FT + Текст)3 : 2Матч Завершен16 сентября 2014 18:30
Шахтер Солигорск - ХК Брест (FT)5 : 1Матч Завершен16 сентября 2014 18:30
ХК Витебск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б + Текст)2 : 1Матч Завершен16 сентября 2014 18:30
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - Юность-Минск (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен16 сентября 2014 18:30
ХК Лида - ХК Гомель (FT+Текст)4 : 6Матч Завершен18 сентября 2014 13:00
ХК Могилёв - ХК Брест (FT Б)3 : 2Матч Завершен18 сентября 2014 18:30
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - Динамо-Молодечно (FT+Текст)4 : 3Матч Завершен18 сентября 2014 18:30
Неман Гродно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT+Текст)5 : 2Матч Завершен18 сентября 2014 18:30
ХК Витебск - Юность-Минск (FT)3 : 6Матч Завершен18 сентября 2014 18:30
Юность-Минск - Шахтер Солигорск (FT)0 : 1Матч Завершен21 сентября 2014 13:00
Динамо-Молодечно - ХК Могилёв (FT+Текст)4 : 0Матч Завершен21 сентября 2014 17:00
Неман Гродно - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT)6 : 5Матч Завершен21 сентября 2014 17:00
ХК Брест - ХК Гомель (FT)1 : 7Матч Завершен21 сентября 2014 17:00
ХК Лида - ХК Витебск (FT)3 : 0Матч Завершен21 сентября 2014 17:00
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер Солигорск (FT+Текст)0 : 6Матч Завершен23 сентября 2014 18:30
Неман Гродно - ХК Витебск (FT)6 : 0Матч Завершен23 сентября 2014 18:30
ХК Брест- Металлург-Жлобин (FT+Текст)2 : 5Матч Завершен23 сентября 2014 18:30
Юность-Минск - ХК Могилёв (FT)10 : 0Матч Завершен23 сентября 2014 18:30
ХК Лида - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT)2 : 4Матч Завершен23 сентября 2014 18:30
Шахтер Солигорск - Неман Гродно (FT)2 : 6Матч Завершен26 сентября 2014 18:30
ХК Могилёв - ХК Лида (FT)0 : 5Матч Завершен26 сентября 2014 18:30
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - ХК Гомель (FT Б)5 : 4Матч Завершен26 сентября 2014 18:30
Юность-Минск - ХК Брест (FT)6 : 0Матч Завершен25 сентября 2014 18:30
ХК Витебск - Металлург-Жлобин (Текст) (FT)1 : 4Матч Завершен26 сентября 2014 18:30
Динамо-Молодечно - ХК Брест (FT OT + Текст)3 : 0Матч Завершен28 сентября 2014 17:00
Шахтер Солигорск - ХК Лида (FT)8 : 1Матч Завершен28 сентября 2014 17:00
ХК Могилёв - Неман Гродно (FT)0 : 2Матч Завершен28 сентября 2014 17:00
ХК Витебск - ХК Гомель (FT OT)3 : 4Матч Завершен28 сентября 2014 17:00
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - Металлург-Жлобин (FT Б + Текст)0 : 5Матч Завершен28 сентября 2014 17:00
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT Б)3 : 2Матч Завершен01 октября 2014 18:30
Металлург-Жлобин - ХК Гомель (FT Б)3 : 2Матч Завершен01 октября 2014 18:30
Неман Гродно - ХК Лида (FT ОТ + Текст)4 : 3Матч Завершен01 октября 2014 18:30
ХК Витебск - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT Б)4 : 3Матч Завершен01 октября 2014 18:30
ХК Могилёв - Шахтер Солигорск (FT)0 : 5Матч Завершен01 октября 2014 18:30
ХК Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT)4 : 1Матч Завершен04 октября 2014 17:00
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT+Текст)2 : 4Матч Завершен04 октября 2014 17:00
Неман Гродно - ХК Брест (FT)4 : 2Матч Завершен04 октября 2014 17:00
ХК Витебск - ХК Могилёв (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен04 октября 2014 17:00
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - Шахтер Солигорск (FT OT)1 : 2Матч Завершен04 октября 2014 17:00
ХК Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT + Текст)2 : 0Матч Завершен06 октября 2014 18:30
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT ОТ)4 : 3Матч Завершен06 октября 2014 18:30
ХК Лида - ХК Брест (FT)3 : 0Матч Завершен06 октября 2014 18:30
ХК Витебск - Шахтер Солигорск (FT)1 : 5Матч Завершен06 октября 2014 18:30
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - ХК Могилёв (FT)3 : 0Матч Завершен06 октября 2014 18:30
ХК Гомель - Неман Гродно (FT)5 : 1Матч Завершен09 октября 2014 18:00
Металлург-Жлобин - ХК Лида (FT Б)1 : 0Матч Завершен09 октября 2014 18:30
Юность-Минск - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT)5 : 0Матч Завершен09 октября 2014 18:30
ХК Брест - Шахтер Солигорск (FT)0 : 8Матч Завершен09 октября 2014 18:30
Динамо-Молодечно - ХК Витебск (FT Б)2 : 3Матч Завершен09 октября 2014 18:30
ХК Гомель - ХК Лида (FT)4 : 1Матч Завершен11 октября 2014 13:00
Юность-Минск - ХК Витебск (FT)5 : 2Матч Завершен11 октября 2014 13:00
Металлург-Жлобин - Неман Гродно (Текст)3 : 1Матч Завершен11 октября 2014 17:00
ХК Брест - ХК Могилёв (FT)4 : 2Матч Завершен11 октября 2014 17:00
Динамо-Молодечно - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (Текст)4 : 3Матч Завершен11 октября 2014 17:00
ХК Гомель - ХК Брест (FT)5 : 0Матч Завершен14 октября 2014 18:30
Шахтер Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT)4 : 0Матч Завершен14 октября 2014 18:30
ХК Могилёв - Динамо-Молодечно (FT)4 : 6Матч Завершен14 октября 2014 18:30
ХК Витебск - ХК Лида (FT)7 : 3Матч Завершен14 октября 2014 18:30
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - Неман Гродно (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен14 октября 2014 18:30
Металлург-Жлобин - ХК Брест (FT)4 : 0Матч Завершен16 октября 2014 18:30
Шахтер Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT)7 : 3Матч Завершен16 октября 2014 18:30
ХК Могилёв - Юность-Минск (FT)2 : 8Матч Завершен16 октября 2014 18:30
ХК Витебск - Неман Гродно (FT)2 : 1Матч Завершен16 октября 2014 18:30
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - ХК Лида (FT OT)3 : 2Матч Завершен16 октября 2014 18:30
ХК Гомель - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT)5 : 1Матч Завершен19 октября 2014 17:00
Металлург-Жлобин - ХК Витебск (FT)4 : 0Матч Завершен19 октября 2014 17:00
Неман Гродно - Шахтер Солигорск (FT)1 : 3Матч Завершен19 октября 2014 17:00
ХК Брест - Юность-Минск (FT)0 : 2Матч Завершен18 октября 2014 13:00
ХК Лида - ХК Могилёв (FT)10 : 3Матч Завершен19 октября 2014 17:00
ХК Гомель - ХК Витебск (FT)4 : 6Матч Завершен21 октября 2014 18:30
Металлург-Жлобин - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT Б)1 : 4Матч Завершен21 октября 2014 18:30
Неман Гродно - ХК Могилёв (FT)4 : 0Матч Завершен21 октября 2014 18:30
ХК Брест- Динамо-Молодечно (FT)0 : 4Матч Завершен21 октября 2014 18:30
ХК Лида - Шахтер Солигорск (FT Б)4 : 3Матч Завершен21 октября 2014 18:30
Динамо-Молодечно - ХК Лида (FT)2 : 1Матч Завершен24 октября 2014 18:30
Шахтер Солигорск - ХК Гомель (FT)4 : 1Матч Завершен24 октября 2014 18:30
ХК Могилёв - Металлург-Жлобин (FT)2 : 4Матч Завершен24 октября 2014 18:30
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT)4 : 2Матч Завершен24 октября 2014 19:00
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - ХК Брест (FT Б)3 : 2Матч Завершен24 октября 2014 18:30
Юность-Минск - ХК Лида (FT)5 : 0Матч Завершен26 октября 2014 13:00
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT ОТ)7 : 6Матч Завершен26 октября 2014 17:00
Шахтер Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT Б)1 : 6Матч Завершен26 октября 2014 17:00
ХК Витебск - ХК Брест (FT Б)1 : 2Матч Завершен26 октября 2014 17:00
ХК Могилёв - ХК Гомель (FT)0 : 7Матч Завершен26 октября 2014 17:00
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT)5 : 2Матч Завершен28 октября 2014 18:30
ХК Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT+Текст)2 : 1Матч Завершен29 октября 2014 18:30
Неман Гродно - ХК Лида (FT ОТ)3 : 2Матч Завершен29 октября 2014 18:30
Шахтер Солигорск - ХК Могилёв (FT)7 : 1Матч Завершен29 октября 2014 18:30
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - ХК Витебск (FT Б)2 : 1Матч Завершен29 октября 2014 18:30
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT)1 : 3Матч Завершен31 октября 2014 18:30
Металлург-Жлобин - ХК Гомель (FT)1 : 0Матч Завершен31 октября 2014 18:30
ХК Лида - Неман Гродно (FT+Текст)0 : 4Матч Завершен31 октября 2014 18:30
ХК Витебск - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT)4 : 3Матч Завершен31 октября 2014 18:30
ХК Могилёв - Шахтер Солигорск (FT)3 : 5Матч Завершен31 октября 2014 18:30
Динамо-Молодечно - ХК Брест (FT)7 : 0Матч Завершен11 ноября 2014 18:30
Шахтер Солигорск - ХК Лида (FT)4 : 2Матч Завершен11 ноября 2014 18:30
ХК Могилёв - Неман Гродно (FT)4 : 3Матч Завершен11 ноября 2014 18:30
ХК Витебск - ХК Гомель (FT)0 : 5Матч Завершен11 ноября 2014 18:30
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - Металлург-Жлобин (FT)3 : 5Матч Завершен20 декабря 2014 18:30
Шахтер Солигорск - Неман Гродно (FT Б)2 : 1Матч Завершен13 ноября 2014 18:30
ХК Могилёв - ХК Лида (FT)5 : 3Матч Завершен13 ноября 2014 18:30
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - ХК Гомель (FT)0 : 6Матч Завершен13 ноября 2014 18:30
Юность-Минск - ХК Брест (FT)4 : 3Матч Завершен13 ноября 2014 18:30
ХК Витебск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT OT)2 : 3Матч Завершен13 ноября 2014 18:30
ХК Гомель - ХК Могилёв (FT)13 : 0Матч Завершен16 ноября 2014 17:00
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер Солигорск (FT OT)1 : 2Матч Завершен16 ноября 2014 17:00
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT)2 : 1Матч Завершен16 ноября 2014 17:00
ХК Витебск - ХК Брест (FT)6 : 3Матч Завершен16 ноября 2014 17:00
ХК Лида - Юность-Минск (FT)0 : 3Матч Завершен16 ноября 2014 17:00
ХК Гомель - Шахтер Солигорск (FT)1 : 0Матч Завершен18 ноября 2014 18:30
Металлург-Жлобин - ХК Могилёв (FT)6 : 1Матч Завершен18 ноября 2014 18:30
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT Б)3 : 2Матч Завершен18 ноября 2014 18:30
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - ХК Брест (FT)2 : 0Матч Завершен18 ноября 2014 18:30
ХК Лида - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT)3 : 4Матч Завершен18 ноября 2014 18:30
Динамо-Молодечно - ХК Гомель (FT)1 : 4Матч Завершен21 ноября 2014 18:30
Шахтер Солигорск - ХК Витебск (FT)5 : 1Матч Завершен21 ноября 2014 18:30
ХК Могилёв - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT)2 : 5Матч Завершен21 ноября 2014 18:30
Юность-Минск- Металлург-Жлобин (FT)3 : 4Матч Завершен21 ноября 2014 18:30
ХК Брест - ХК Лида (FT)2 : 4Матч Завершен21 ноября 2014 18:30
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT B)1 : 0Матч Завершен23 ноября 2014 17:00
Шахтер Солигорск - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT)5 : 3Матч Завершен23 ноября 2014 17:00
ХК Могилёв - ХК Витебск (FT B)4 : 5Матч Завершен23 ноября 2014 17:00
Юность-Минск - ХК Гомель (FT ОТ)5 : 4Матч Завершен23 ноября 2014 13:00
ХК Брест - ХК Лида (FT)4 : 2Матч Завершен23 ноября 2014 17:00
ХК Гомель - ХК Лида (FT)1 : 0Матч Завершен26 ноября 2014 18:30
ХК Могилёв - ХК Брест (FT Б)3 : 4Матч Завершен26 ноября 2014 18:30
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - Динамо-Молодечно (FT)4 : 3Матч Завершен26 ноября 2014 18:30
ХК Витебск - Юность-Минск (FT)3 : 6Матч Завершен26 ноября 2014 18:30
ХК Гомель - Неман Гродно (FT)2 : 0Матч Завершен28 ноября 2014 18:30
Металлург-Жлобин - ХК Лида (FT)7 : 5Матч Завершен28 ноября 2014 18:30
Шахтер Солигорск - ХК Брест (FT)5 : 2Матч Завершен28 ноября 2014 18:30
ХК Витебск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT)2 : 3Матч Завершен28 ноября 2014 18:30
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - Юность-Минск (FT)3 : 5Матч Завершен28 ноября 2014 18:30
Металлург-Жлобин - Неман Гродно (FT)1 : 4Матч Завершен30 ноября 2014 17:00
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер Солигорск (FT)2 : 4Матч Завершен01 декабря 2014 18:30
ХК Лида - ХК Витебск (FT)1 : 4Матч Завершен01 декабря 2014 18:30
ХК Брест- ХК Гомель (FT)1 : 6Матч Завершен01 декабря 2014 18:30
Юность-Минск - ХК Могилёв (FT)11 : 0Матч Завершен01 декабря 2014 18:30
Юность-Минск - Шахтер Солигорск (FT OT)3 : 4Матч Завершен03 декабря 2014 18:30
Динамо-Молодечно - ХК Могилёв (FT)7 : 1Матч Завершен03 декабря 2014 18:30
Неман Гродно - ХК Витебск (FT)1 : 3Матч Завершен03 декабря 2014 18:30
ХК Брест- Металлург-Жлобин (FT)0 : 3Матч Завершен03 декабря 2014 18:30
ХК Лида - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT) 0 : 8Матч Завершен03 декабря 2014 18:30
ХК Гомель - ХК Брест (FT)7 : 2Матч Завершен06 декабря 2014 17:00
Шахтер Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT ОТ)3 : 2Матч Завершен06 декабря 2014 17:00
ХК Могилёв - Юность-Минск (FT)2 : 6Матч Завершен06 декабря 2014 17:00
ХК Витебск - Неман Гродно (FT Б)1 : 2Матч Завершен06 декабря 2014 17:00
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - ХК Лида (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен06 декабря 2014 17:00
Металлург-Жлобин - ХК Брест (FT)5 : 1Матч Завершен08 декабря 2014 18:30
Шахтер Солигорск - Юность-Минск0 : 0Матч Не Начался11 января 2014 18:30
ХК Могилёв - Динамо-Молодечно (FT)5 : 6Матч Завершен08 декабря 2014 18:30
ХК Витебск - ХК Лида (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен08 декабря 2014 18:30
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - Неман Гродно (FT)0 : 3Матч Завершен08 декабря 2014 18:30
Динамо-Молодечно - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT Б)1 : 4Матч Завершен11 декабря 2014 18:30
Неман Гродно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT)4 : 2Матч Завершен11 декабря 2014 18:30
ХК Лида - ХК Гомель (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен11 декабря 2014 18:30
Юность-Минск - ХК Витебск (FT)4 : 3Матч Завершен11 декабря 2014 18:30
ХК Брест - ХК Могилёв (FT Б)1 : 2Матч Завершен11 декабря 2014 18:30
Юность-Минск - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT)7 : 1Матч Завершен13 декабря 2014 13:00
Неман Гродно - ХК Гомель (FT OT)2 : 1Матч Завершен13 декабря 2014 16:00
Динамо-Молодечно - ХК Витебск (FT)1 : 4Матч Завершен13 декабря 2014 17:00
ХК Брест - Шахтер Солигорск (FT)0 : 9Матч Завершен13 декабря 2014 17:00
ХК Лида - Металлург-Жлобин (FT)2 : 9Матч Завершен13 декабря 2014 17:00
Неман Гродно - ХК Могилёв (FT)5 : 0Матч Завершен21 декабря 2014 17:00
ХК Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT ОТ)2 : 3Матч Завершен23 декабря 2014 18:30
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT)1 : 6Матч Завершен23 декабря 2014 18:30
ХК Лида - ХК Брест (FT)2 : 4Матч Завершен23 декабря 2014 18:30
ХК Витебск - Шахтер Солигорск (FT)3 : 4Матч Завершен23 декабря 2014 18:30
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - ХК Могилёв (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен23 декабря 2014 18:30
ХК Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT)4 : 1Матч Завершен25 декабря 2014 17:00
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT)4 : 2Матч Завершен25 декабря 2014 17:00
Неман Гродно - ХК Брест (FT)8 : 2Матч Завершен25 декабря 2014 17:00
ХК Витебск - ХК Могилёв (FT Б)6 : 5Матч Завершен25 декабря 2014 17:00
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - Шахтер Солигорск (FT)1 : 5Матч Завершен25 декабря 2014 17:00
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT)1 : 4Матч Завершен28 декабря 2014 13:00
ХК Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT)4 : 3Матч Завершен28 декабря 2014 17:00
Неман Гродно- ХК Лида (FT)8 : 1Матч Завершен28 декабря 2014 17:00
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - ХК Витебск (FT)0 : 5Матч Завершен28 декабря 2014 17:00
Шахтер Солигорск - ХК Могилёв (FT)10 : 1Матч Завершен28 декабря 2014 17:00
Неман Гродно - Шахтер Солигорск (FT)2 : 1Матч Завершен30 декабря 2014 18:30
Юность-Минск - ХК Лида (FT)2 : 6Матч Завершен04 января 2015 13:00
Шахтер Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен04 января 2015 17:00
ХК Брест - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT)4 : 1Матч Завершен04 января 2015 17:00
ХК Могилёв - ХК Гомель (FT)2 : 6Матч Завершен04 января 2015 17:00
Динамо-Молодечно - ХК Лида (FT)2 : 1Матч Завершен06 января 2015 18:30
Шахтер Солигорск - ХК Гомель (FT Б)4 : 3Матч Завершен06 января 2015 18:30
ХК Могилёв - Металлург-Жлобин (FT)0 : 4Матч Завершен06 января 2015 18:30
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT)1 : 4Матч Завершен06 января 2015 13:00
ХК Брест - ХК Витебск (FT)4 : 3Матч Завершен06 января 2015 18:30
ХК Гомель - ХК Витебск (FT)5 : 2Матч Завершен09 января 2015 18:30
Металлург-Жлобин - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT Б)3 : 2Матч Завершен09 января 2015 18:30
ХК Лида - Шахтер Солигорск (FT)1 : 6Матч Завершен09 января 2015 18:30
ХК Брест - Юность-Минск (FT)0 : 8Матч Завершен09 января 2015 18:30
Шахтер Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT)3 : 1Матч Завершен11 января 2015 17:00
ХК Гомель - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT)5 : 1Матч Завершен11 января 2015 17:00
Металлург-Жлобин - ХК Витебск (FT)5 : 0Матч Завершен11 января 2015 17:00
ХК Брест - Динамо-Молодечно (FT)3 : 0Матч Завершен11 января 2015 17:00
ХК Лида - ХК Могилёв (FT)3 : 4Матч Завершен11 января 2015 17:00
Шахтер Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT)2 : 0Матч Завершен14 января 2015 18:30
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT OT)3 : 2Матч Завершен14 января 2015 18:30
ХК Витебск - ХК Могилёв (FT)7 : 1Матч Завершен14 января 2015 18:30
ХК Брест - ХК Лида (FT Б)3 : 4Матч Завершен14 января 2015 18:30
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT)5 : 2Матч Завершен16 января 2015 18:30
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT Б)0 : 7Матч Завершен16 января 2015 18:30
Шахтер Солигорск - ХК Гомель (FT)5 : 1Матч Завершен16 января 2015 18:30
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - ХК Витебск (FT)8 : 1Матч Завершен16 января 2015 18:30
ХК Могилёв - ХК Брест (FT Б)4 : 5Матч Завершен16 января 2015 18:30
Юность-Минск - Шахтер Солигорск (FT)1 : 3Матч Завершен18 января 2015 17:00
ХК Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT)5 : 4Матч Завершен18 января 2015 17:00
Металлург-Жлобин - Неман Гродно (FT)1 : 5Матч Завершен18 января 2015 17:00
ХК Лида - ХК Могилёв (FT)4 : 2Матч Завершен18 января 2015 17:00
ХК Брест - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен18 января 2015 17:00
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT)4 : 1Матч Завершен21 января 2015 18:30
Шахтер Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT)3 : 5Матч Завершен21 января 2015 18:30
ХК Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен21 января 2015 18:30
ХК Витебск - ХК Брест (FT)4 : 3Матч Завершен21 января 2015 18:30
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - ХК Лида (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен21 января 2015 18:30
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT + Текст)2 : 1Матч Завершен23 января 2015 19:00
Металлург-Жлобин - ХК Гомель (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен23 января 2015 18:30
Неман Гродно - Шахтер Солигорск (FT+ ТЕКСТ)4 : 3Матч Завершен23 января 2015 18:30
ХК Могилёв - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT)0 : 6Матч Завершен23 января 2015 18:30
ХК Лида - ХК Витебск (FT)5 : 2Матч Завершен23 января 2015 18:30
Динамо-Молодечно - Шахтер Солигорск (FT)0 : 5Матч Завершен25 января 2015 17:00
Неман Гродно - ХК Гомель (ТЕКСТ) (FT Б)3 : 4Матч Завершен25 января 2015 17:00
Металлург-Жлобин - Юность-Минск (FT)0 : 3Матч Завершен25 января 2015 17:00
ХК Брест - ХК Лида (FT)5 : 2Матч Завершен25 января 2015 17:00
ХК Могилёв - ХК Витебск (FT)3 : 6Матч Завершен25 января 2015 17:00
Металлург-Жлобин - Динамо-Молодечно (FT Б)3 : 4Матч Завершен28 января 2015 18:30
Юность-Минск - Неман Гродно (FT)2 : 3Матч Завершен28 января 2015 19:00
ХК Гомель - Шахтер Солигорск (FT)4 : 1Матч Завершен28 января 2015 19:00
ХК Витебск - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT Б)2 : 3Матч Завершен28 января 2015 18:30
ХК Брест - ХК Могилёв (FT)6 : 3Матч Завершен28 января 2015 18:30
Шахтер Солигорск - Юность-Минск (FT)2 : 0Матч Завершен30 января 2015 18:30
Динамо-Молодечно - ХК Гомель (FT)1 : 6Матч Завершен30 января 2015 18:30
Неман Гродно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT+Текст)6 : 4Матч Завершен30 января 2015 18:30
ХК Могилёв - ХК Лида (FT)10 : 2Матч Завершен30 января 2015 18:30
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - ХК Брест (FT)5 : 1Матч Завершен30 января 2015 18:30
Неман Гродно - Динамо-Молодечно (FT)2 : 1Матч Завершен01 февраля 2015 17:00
Металлург-Жлобин - Шахтер Солигорск (FT)0 : 1Матч Завершен01 февраля 2015 17:00
Юность-Минск - ХК Гомель (FT)0 : 9Матч Завершен01 февраля 2015 17:00
ХК Брест - ХК Витебск (FT)3 : 4Матч Завершен01 февраля 2015 17:00
ХК Лида - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT)4 : 1Матч Завершен01 февраля 2015 17:00
ХК Гомель - Неман Гродно (FT)3 : 0Матч Завершен09 февраля 2015 18:30
Динамо-Молодечно - Юность-Минск (FT)3 : 4Матч Завершен11 февраля 2015 18:30
ХК Гомель - Металлург-Жлобин (FT)3 : 2Матч Завершен11 февраля 2015 18:30
Шахтер Солигорск - Неман Гродно (FT)2 : 0Матч Завершен11 февраля 2015 18:00
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - ХК Могилёв (FT)5 : 2Матч Завершен11 февраля 2015 18:30
ХК Витебск - ХК Лида (FT)6 : 1Матч Завершен11 февраля 2015 18:30
Шахтер Солигорск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT OT)4 : 3Матч Завершен14 февраля 2015 17:00
ХК Гомель - Неман Гродно (FT OT)2 : 3Матч Завершен14 февраля 2015 17:00
Юность-Минск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT OT)3 : 4Матч Завершен14 февраля 2015 17:00
ХК Лида - ХК Брест (FT Б)4 : 3Матч Завершен14 февраля 2015 17:00
ХК Витебск - ХК Могилёв (FT)5 : 3Матч Завершен14 февраля 2015 17:00
Динамо-Молодечно - Металлург-Жлобин (FT)1 : 0Матч Завершен16 февраля 2015 18:30
Неман Гродно - Юность-Минск (FT)3 : 1Матч Завершен16 февраля 2015 18:30
Шахтер Солигорск - ХК Гомель (FT Б)2 : 1Матч Завершен16 февраля 2015 18:30
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - ХК Витебск (FT)5 : 6Матч Завершен16 февраля 2015 18:30
ХК Могилёв - ХК Брест (FT)7 : 4Матч Завершен16 февраля 2015 18:30
Юность-Минск - Шахтер Солигорск (FT)4 : 2Матч Завершен19 февраля 2015 19:00
ХК Гомель - Динамо-Молодечно (FT)1 : 2Матч Завершен19 февраля 2015 18:30
Металлург-Жлобин - Неман Гродно (FT)3 : 1Матч Завершен19 февраля 2015 18:30
ХК Лида - ХК Могилёв (FT)6 : 3Матч Завершен19 февраля 2015 18:30
ХК Брест - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT)3 : 4Матч Завершен19 февраля 2015 18:30
Шахтер Солигорск - Металлург-Жлобин (FT)1 : 0Матч Завершен21 февраля 2015 16:00
Динамо-Молодечно - Неман Гродно (FT)1 : 4Матч Завершен21 февраля 2015 17:00
ХК Гомель - Юность-Минск (FT)0 : 0Матч Завершен21 февраля 2015 17:00
ХК Витебск - ХК Брест (FT)8 : 2Матч Завершен21 февраля 2015 17:00
Химик-СКА Новополоцк - ХК Лида (FT)3 : 1Матч Завершен21 февраля 2015 17:00
Металлург-Жлобин - ХК Гомель (FT)1 : 3Матч Завершен23 февраля 2015 18:30
Неман Гродно - Шахтер Солигорск (FT)2 : 0Матч Завершен23 февраля 2015 18:30
ХК Лида - ХК Витебск (FT)10 : 5Матч Завершен23 февраля 2015 18:30
Юность-Минск - Динамо-Молодечно (FT)6 : 3Матч Завершен23 февраля 2015 19:00
ХК Могилёв - Химик-СКА Новополоцк (FT) 4 : 1Матч Завершен23 февраля 2015 18:30
401 Подписчики
5,702 Подписчики
14,672 Подписчики
633 Подписчики
--- Подписчики
2,207 Подписчики
151 Подписчики