Среда, 02 декабря 2020

Дата проведения:
20 октября 2018 13:00
Статус:
Матч Завершен

3 : 4

U-20
Динамо-Молодечно

Счет

Команды 1 2 3 О Б Итог
U-20 1 1 0 0 0 2
Динамо-Молодечно 1 0 4 0 0 5

Голы

07:50 Гол! Балтрук Артем
Филяев Василий
Крылович Илья
Пышкайло Никита
Полищук Захар
Скоренов Александр
Гол! 09:27
Крылович Илья
Балтрук Артем
Филяев Василий
Гол! 36:05
42:22 Гол! Ефименко Алексей
Амброжейчик Дмитрий
45:03 Гол! Кучкин Станислав
Дурнов Константин
49:12 Гол! Ефименко Алексей
Кучкин Станислав
Землянкин Артем
55:28 Гол! Казнадей Илья
Амброжейчик Дмитрий
Лисичкин Вячеслав

Удаления

КОМАНДЫ 1 2 3 О Б ИТОГ
U-20 0 3 2 0 0 5
Динамо-Молодечно 4 5 4 0 0 13

Броски

КОМАНДЫ 1 2 3 О Б ИТОГ
U-20 6 8 5 0 0 19
Динамо-Молодечно 11 18 12 0 0 41


Первый период

Голы

ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА ИГРОК АССИСТЕНТ(-ы)
07:50 Юность-Минск Балтрук Артем РС (равные составы) Филяев Василий, Крылович Илья
09:27 U-20 Пышкайло Никита ГБ (гол в большинстве) Полищук Захар, Скоренов Александр



Штрафы

ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА ИГРОК ЗА ЧТО ШТРАФ
02:19 Динамо-Молодечно Динамо-Молодечно Не Указано 0
04:22 ХК Гомель Скоренов Александр Не Указано 0
09:08 Динамо-Молодечно Землянкин Артем Не Указано 0
13:29 Металлург-Жлобин Филяев Василий Не Указано 0

Второй период

Голы

ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА ИГРОК АССИСТЕНТ(-ы)
36:05 U-20 Крылович Илья РС (равные составы) Балтрук Артем, Филяев Василий



Штрафы

ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА ИГРОК ЗА ЧТО ШТРАФ
22:33 Динамо-Молодечно Асташевич Арсений Не Указано 0
22:33 U-20 Ерменков Владимир Не Указано 1
22:33 Динамо-Молодечно Асташевич Арсений Не Указано 0
27:13 ХК Могилев Казьянин Илья Не Указано 0
31:26 Динамо-Молодечно Казнадей Илья Не Указано 0
31:26 U-20 U-20 Не Указано 0
31:26 ХК Гомель Скоренов Александр Не Указано 0

Третий период

Голы

ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА ИГРОК АССИСТЕНТ(-ы)
42:22 Динамо-Молодечно Ефименко Алексей ГБ (гол в большинстве) Амброжейчик Дмитрий
45:03 Динамо-Молодечно Кучкин Станислав ГБ (гол в большинстве) Дурнов Константин
49:12 Динамо-Молодечно Ефименко Алексей РС (равные составы) Кучкин Станислав, Землянкин Артем
55:28 Динамо-Молодечно Казнадей Илья РС (равные составы) Амброжейчик Дмитрий, Лисичкин Вячеслав



Штрафы

ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА ИГРОК ЗА ЧТО ШТРАФ
40:00 U-20 Ерменков Владимир Не Указано 0
41:54 Динамо-Молодечно Воронов Егор Не Указано 3
41:54 ХК Локомотив-Орша Адашкевич Сергей Не Указано 0
44:43 U-20 Пышкайло Никита Не Указано 0
50:00 Динамо-Молодечно Лисичкин Вячеслав Не Указано 0
51:50 U-20 Габрусь Владислав Не Указано 1
51:50 Динамо-Молодечно Печур Павел Не Указано 1

Составы Команд

U-20
Динамо-Молодечно


Вам нужно , чтобы вы могли комментировать
Advertisement